WYNIKI EHFTC 2016
wtorek, 28 sierpnia 2012 11:22

?CI?GNIJ/DOWNLOAD:

CHAMPIONSHIP - DETAILED RESULTS

?CI?GNIJ/DOWNLOAD:

2 DAY (SUNDAY) -DETAILED RESULTS

?CI?GNIJ/DOWNLOAD:

1 DAY (SATURDAY) -DETAILED RESULTS

OPEN CLASS (wszystkie kategorie/all categories)
1. Woods Richard (United Kingdom) - 119 (59/60)
2. Sejpka Vclav (Czech Republic) - 117 (58/59)
3. Kocemba Tomasz (Poland) - 116 (57/59)
4. Hope Andy (United Kingdom) - 114 (56/58) Shoot off
5. Radaj Lukasz (Czech Republic) - 114 (59/55) Shoot off
6. Mandt Duan (Czech Republic) - 114 (56/58) Shoot off
7. Kvapil Vladimr (Czech Republic) - 114 (57/57) Shoot off

. Siuda Krzysztof (Poland) - 114 (57/57) Shoot off
. Orzo? Damian (Poland) - 114 (58/56) Shoot off
10. Vicher Jakub (Czech Republic) - 113 (55/58)
11. Pelucha Janusz (Poland) - 113 (56/57)
12. Jakimowicz Jacek (Poland) - 113 (58/55)
13. Vant Simon (United Kingdom) - 113 (60/53)
14. Kotara Marcin (Poland) - 112 (53/59)
15. Kozio? Daniel (Poland) - 112 (54/58)
16. Jones Gavyn (United Kingdom) - 112 (55/57)
. R?i?kov Marta (Czech Republic) - 112 (55/57) LADY
18. Stone Jennie (United Kingdom) - 112 (56/56) LADY
19. Hajnal Sndor (Hungary ) - 112 (57/55)
. Koudelka Ml. Svatopluk (Czech Republic) - 112 (57/55)
. Maciejewicz Miros?aw (Poland) - 112 (57/55)
. ?ebracki Tomasz (Poland) - 112 (57/55)
23. Wisniewski Mariusz (United Kingdom) - 111 (53/58)
24. Edmondson Steve (United Kingdom) - 111 (54/57)
. Morrison Gary (United Kingdom) - 111 (54/57)
26. Cielepak Tomasz (Poland) - 111 (55/56)
. Godlijevskij Marek (Lithuania) - 111 (55/56)
. Lait Roger (United Kingdom) - 111 (55/56)
. Licho?at Bart?omiej (Poland) - 111 (55/56)
. Sas Ferenc (Hungary) - 111 (55/56)
31. Mazur Grzegorz (Poland) - 111 (56/55)
32. Korczy?ski Piotr (Poland) - 111 (57/54)
33. Brad? Jakub (Czech Republic) - 110 (53/57)
. Houdek Viktor (Czech Republic) - 110 (53/57)
. Kostowski Jacek (Poland) - 110 (53/57)
. Kowalczyk Krzysztof (Poland) - 110 (53/57)
37. Honeywell Alex (United Kingdom) - 110 (56/54)
38. ?liwa Tomasz (Poland) - 109 (52/57)
39. Kulesza Tomek (Poland) - 109 (53/56)
. Minorowicz Pawe? (Poland) - 109 (53/56)
. Petrauskas Gytis (Lithuania) - 109 (53/56)
42. Markisz Danuta (Poland) - 109 (54/55) LADY
. Pusztai Ladislav (Czech Republic) - 109 (54/55)
44. Kreml?ek Ji? (Czech Republic) - 109 (55/54)
. Radzi?ta Krzysztof (Poland) - 109 (55/54)
. Zemaitis Albertas (Lithuania) - 109 (55/54)
47. Kocl?ga Rados?aw (Poland) - 109 (56/53)
. Taylor Dominic (United Kingdom) - 109 (56/53)
49. Wudarski Mariusz (Poland) - 109 (57/52)
50. Zolnai Zsigmond (Hungary) - 108 (51/57)
51. Majda Jaros?aw (Poland) - 108 (54/54)
. Zych Rafa? (Poland) - 108 (54/54) Recoiling
53. Klimaszewski Adam (Poland) - 108 (55/53)
. Remiszewski Piotr (Poland) - 108 (55/53)
55. Simpson Andy (United Kingdom) - 108 (57/51)
. St?einka Miroslav (Czech Republic) - 108 (57/51)
. Szilgyi Sndor (Hungary) - 108 (57/51)
58. Smolorz Wojciech (Poland) - 107 (51/56)
59. Markisz Marcin (Poland) - 107 (52/55)
. Ringys Saulius (Lithuania) - 107 (52/55)
61. Bia?ek Jzef (Poland) - 107 (53/54) VETERAN
62. Jarolm Pavel (Czech Republic) - 107 (54/53)
. Rose Piotr (Poland) - 107 (54/53)
64. Janko Ludvk (Czech Republic) - 107 (55/52)
. Wawrzyniak Micha? (Poland) - 107 (55/52)
. Hampton Kyle (United Kingdom) - 107 (55/52) Recoiling
67. Zaj?c Krzysztof (Poland) - 106 (50/56)
68. Janda Martin (Czech Republic) - 106 (51/55)
. Vaitkun Jurij (Lithuania) - 106 (51/55)
70. Male Tony (United Kingdom) - 106 (54/52)
. Sadowski Eugeniusz (Poland) - 106 (54/52)
72. Boryna Wojciech (Poland) - 106 (55/51)
73. Machowicz Krzysztof (Poland) - 105 (51/54)
74. Skupie? Mariusz (Poland) - 105 (52/53)
75. Zacharzewski Arkadiusz (Poland) - 105 (55/50)
. Dygrn Tobi (Czech Republic) - 105 (55/50) JUNIOR
77. Krupka Martin (Czech Republic) - 104 (49/55)
78. Indruch Michal (Czech Republic) - 104 (51/53)
. Kaczmarczyk Tomasz (Poland) - 104 (51/53)
. Rybarczyk Artur (Poland) - 104 (51/53)
. Gliszczy?ski Krystian (Poland) - 104 (51/53) Recoiling
82. Kraus Michal (Czech Republic) - 104 (52/52)
83. Taylor Paul (United Kingdom) - 103 (49/54)
84. Edmondson Charlotte (United Kingdom) - 103 (51/52) LADY
. Olszewski Marcin (Poland) - 103 (51/52)
86. Jurkevicius Andzej (Lithuania) - 103 (52/51)
. Kostelnik Mariusz (Poland) - 103 (52/51)
. Krausov Martina (Czech Republic) - 103 (52/51) LADY
. Krysa Stanis?aw (Poland) - 103 (52/51) VETERAN
90. Czarnowski Piotr (Poland) - 103 (53/50)
. Kaczmarek Mariusz (Poland) - 103 (53/50)
. uhajda Libor (Czech Republic) - 103 (53/50)
. Kocikowski Tomasz (Poland) - 103 (53/50) Recoiling
94. Fousek Jirka (Czech Republic) - 102 (47/55)
95. Halupczok Aleksandra (Poland) - 102 (50/52) LADY
. Machowicz Bogusz (Poland) - 102 (50/52)
97. Bailey Ash (United Kingdom) - 102 (51/51)
. Koudelka Svatopluk (Czech Republic) - 102 (51/51) VETERAN
. Krausov Elika (Czech Republic) - 102 (51/51) JUNIOR
100. Marsza?ek Tomasz (Poland) - 102 (52/50) Recoiling
101. Zaj?ek Miroslav (Czech Republic) - 101 (48/53) Recoiling
102. Majewski Jaros?aw (Poland) - 101 (49/52) Recoiling
103. Topor Peter (Hungary) - 101 (51/50)
. Brandys Piotr (Poland) - 101 (51/50) Recoiling
. Kvapilov Marie (Czech Republic) - 101 (51/50) JUNIOR
106. Kocio?ek Antek (Poland) - 101 (52/49) JUNIOR
107. Iwanowski Piotr (Poland) - 101 (53/48)
108. Klukiewicz Piotr (Poland) - 101 (54/47)
109. Pack Libor (Czech Republic) - 100 (48/52)
110. Mikuleck Ale (Czech Republic) - 100 (49/51) VETERAN
. Tydla?ka Ji? (Czech Republic) - 100 (49/51)
112. Dakin Mick (United Kingdom) - 100 (50/50)
. Male Chris (United Kingdom) - 100 (50/50)
. ?ochowski Rados?aw (Poland) - 100 (50/50) Recoiling
115. Chromi?ski Andrzej (Poland) - 100 (51/49)
116. Wolski Robert (Poland) - 99 (45/54)
117. Buchan Nigel (United Kingdom) - 99 (47/52)
. W?cel Gabriel (Poland) - 99 (47/52)
119. Kramoli Ond?ej (Czech Republic) - 99 (48/51) Recoiling
120. Stamirski Wac?aw (Poland ) - 99 (49/50)
. Wi?niewska Jolanta (Poland) - 99 (49/50) LADY
122. Machowicz Anna (Poland) - 99 (50/49) LADY
123. Peute Leon (Netherlands) - 99 (52/47)
. Chojnicki Janusz (Poland) - 99 (52/47) VETERAN (Recoiling)
125. Wieloszy?ska Aleksandra (Poland) - 98 (44/54) LADY
126. Vvra Petr (Czech Republic) - 98 (48/50)
. Gurba Stanis?aw (Poland) - 98 (48/50) Recoiling
128. Marriott Wayne (United Kingdom) - 98 (49/49)
. Opiela S?awomir (Poland) - 98 (49/49) Recoiling
130. Fejes Tth Istvn (Hungary) - 98 (50/48) Recoiling
131. S?o?ski Romuald (Poland) - 98 (51/47)
. Van Gemert Peter (Netherlands) - 98 (51/47)
133. Hampton Ray (United Kingdom) - 98 (52/46)
134. Krupa Grzegorz (Poland) - 97 (46/51) Recoiling
. Kami?ski Leszek (Poland) - 97 (46/51) Recoiling
136. Van Gemert Ingrid (Netherlands) - 97 (47/50) LADY
. Hyska Adam (Poland) - 97 (47/50) Recoiling
138. Kida Dariusz (Poland) - 97 (48/49) Recoiling
139. Pajek Maciej (United Kingdom) - 96 (45/51)
140. Cupia? Mieczys?aw (Poland) - 96 (47/49) VETERAN
. Zaj?c Alicja (Poland) - 96 (47/49) LADY
142. im?k Olda (Czech Republic) - 96 (49/47) VETERAN
. Po?etek Krzysztof (Poland) - 96 (49/47) Recoiling
144. Kowalski Robert (Poland) - 96 (51/45)
145. Szczepa?czyk Stefan (Poland) - 95 (47/48) Recoiling
146. Mikulko Petr (Czech Republic) - 94 (41/53)
147. Kie?kiewicz Rafa? (Poland) - 94 (47/47)
148. Bolkov Marcela (Czech Republic) - 94 (48/46) LADY (Recoiling)
149. Rackauskas Lukas (Lithuania) - 94 (50/44)
150. Sas gnes (Hungary) - 94 (51/43) JUNIOR
151. im?ek Ivo (Czech Republic) - 93 (46/47)
152. Honeywell Piers (United Kingdom) - 93 (47/46)
153. Lisowski Grzegorz (Poland) - 92 (46/46)
154. S?aby Zdzis?aw (Poland) - 92 (48/44) VETERAN
155. Pregun Istvn (Hungary) - 91 (41/50) Recoiling
156. Cholewka Pawe? (Poland) - 91 (47/44) Recoiling
157. Kowalik Artur (Poland) - 90 (44/46)
158. ?apka Mariusz (Poland) - 89 (44/45) Recoiling
159. Iwaniak Grzegorz (Poland) - 87 (37/50) Recoiling
160. Nowak Micha? (Poland) - 87 (41/46) Recoiling
161. Kowalski Ryszard (Poland) - 87 (42/45) Recoiling
162. Olczak Stefan (Poland) - 86 (41/45) VETERAN (Recoiling)
163. Antoszewski Rafa? (Poland) - 85 (38/47)
164. Cie?lak Daniel (Poland) - 85 (39/46) Recoiling
165. Szyma?ski Tomasz (Poland) - 85 (41/44) Recoiling
. Ga?czy?ski Rafa? (Poland) - 85 (41/44) Recoiling
167. Lewis Gary (United Kingdom) - 85 (43/42)
168. Ziminskas Vaidas (Lithuania) - 85 (44/41) Recoiling
169. Tarsoly Karoly (Hungary) - 84 (39/45) VETERAN
170. Mazurowski Marcin (Poland) - 84 (48/36) Recoiling
171. Hajnaln Szamonek va (Hungary ) - 83 (39/44)
172. Jamroziak Marek (Poland) - 83 (44/39)
173. Szilgyi Adrienn (Hungary) - 83 (45/38) LADY
174. Bahnkov arka (Czech Republic) - 82 (39/43) LADY
175. Merkwa Wieslaw (Poland) - 82 (44/38) Recoiling
176. Stark Mirjam (Netherlands) - 81 (38/43) LADY (Recoiling)
177. Mazurowska Olga (Poland) - 79 (37/42) JUNIOR (Recoiling)
178. Cicha Anna (Poland) - 77 (33/44) LADY (Recoiling)
179. Gracek Marcin (Poland) - 76 (39/37) Recoiling
180. Furtak Bogdan (Poland) - 75 (35/40) Recoiling
181. Piotrowski Marcin (Poland) - 74 (37/37) Recoiling
182. Majgier Micha? (Poland) - 72 (38/34) JUNIOR
183. B?ba?a Cezary (Poland) - 51 (0/51)
184. S?owik Piotr (Poland) - 46 (0/46)
185. Kowalska Alicja (Poland) - 43 (20/23) JUNIOR

PCP CLASS (karabiny bezodrzutowe)
1. Woods Richard (United Kingdom) - 119 (59/60)
2. Sejpka Vclav (Czech Republic) - 117 (58/59)
3. Kocemba Tomasz (Poland) - 116 (57/59)
4. Hope Andy (United Kingdom) - 114 (56/58) Shoot off
5. Radaj Lukasz (Czech Republic) - 114 (59/55) Shoot off
6. Mandt Duan (Czech Republic) - 114 (56/58) Shoot off

7. Kvapil Vladimr (Czech Republic) - 114 (57/57) Shoot off
. Siuda Krzysztof (Poland) - 114 (57/57) Shoot off
. Orzo? Damian (Poland) - 114 (58/56) Shoot off
10. Vicher Jakub (Czech Republic) - 113 (55/58)
11. Pelucha Janusz (Poland) - 113 (56/57)
12. Jakimowicz Jacek (Poland) - 113 (58/55)
13. Vant Simon (United Kingdom) - 113 (60/53)
14. Kotara Marcin (Poland) - 112 (53/59)
15. Kozio? Daniel (Poland) - 112 (54/58)
16. Jones Gavyn (United Kingdom) - 112 (55/57)
. R?i?kov Marta (Czech Republic) - 112 (55/57) LADY
18. Stone Jennie (United Kingdom) - 112 (56/56) LADY
19. Hajnal Sndor (Hungary ) - 112 (57/55)
. Koudelka Ml. Svatopluk (Czech Republic) - 112 (57/55)
. Maciejewicz Miros?aw (Poland) - 112 (57/55)
. ?ebracki Tomasz (Poland) - 112 (57/55)
23. Wisniewski Mariusz (United Kingdom) - 111 (53/58)
24. Edmondson Steve (United Kingdom) - 111 (54/57)
. Morrison Gary (United Kingdom) - 111 (54/57)
26. Cielepak Tomasz (Poland) - 111 (55/56)
. Godlijevskij Marek (Lithuania) - 111 (55/56)
. Lait Roger (United Kingdom) - 111 (55/56)
. Licho?at Bart?omiej (Poland) - 111 (55/56)
. Sas Ferenc (Hungary) - 111 (55/56)
31. Mazur Grzegorz (Poland) - 111 (56/55)
32. Korczy?ski Piotr (Poland) - 111 (57/54)
33. Brad? Jakub (Czech Republic) - 110 (53/57)
. Houdek Viktor (Czech Republic) - 110 (53/57)
. Kostowski Jacek (Poland) - 110 (53/57)
. Kowalczyk Krzysztof (Poland) - 110 (53/57)
37. Honeywell Alex (United Kingdom) - 110 (56/54)
38. ?liwa Tomasz (Poland) - 109 (52/57)
39. Kulesza Tomek (Poland) - 109 (53/56)
. Minorowicz Pawe? (Poland) - 109 (53/56)
. Petrauskas Gytis (Lithuania) - 109 (53/56)
42. Markisz Danuta (Poland) - 109 (54/55) LADY
. Pusztai Ladislav (Czech Republic) - 109 (54/55)
44. Kreml?ek Ji? (Czech Republic) - 109 (55/54)
. Radzi?ta Krzysztof (Poland) - 109 (55/54)
. Zemaitis Albertas (Lithuania) - 109 (55/54)
47. Kocl?ga Rados?aw (Poland) - 109 (56/53)
. Taylor Dominic (United Kingdom) - 109 (56/53)
49. Wudarski Mariusz (Poland) - 109 (57/52)
50. Zolnai Zsigmond (Hungary) - 108 (51/57)
51. Majda Jaros?aw (Poland) - 108 (54/54)
52. Klimaszewski Adam (Poland) - 108 (55/53)
. Remiszewski Piotr (Poland) - 108 (55/53)
54. Simpson Andy (United Kingdom) - 108 (57/51)
. St?einka Miroslav (Czech Republic) - 108 (57/51)
. Szilgyi Sndor (Hungary) - 108 (57/51)
57. Smolorz Wojciech (Poland) - 107 (51/56)
58. Markisz Marcin (Poland) - 107 (52/55)
. Ringys Saulius (Lithuania) - 107 (52/55)
60. Bia?ek Jzef (Poland) - 107 (53/54) VETERAN
61. Jarolm Pavel (Czech Republic) - 107 (54/53)
. Rose Piotr (Poland) - 107 (54/53)
63. Janko Ludvk (Czech Republic) - 107 (55/52)
. Wawrzyniak Micha? (Poland) - 107 (55/52)
65. Zaj?c Krzysztof (Poland) - 106 (50/56)
66. Janda Martin (Czech Republic) - 106 (51/55)
. Vaitkun Jurij (Lithuania) - 106 (51/55)
68. Male Tony (United Kingdom) - 106 (54/52)
. Sadowski Eugeniusz (Poland) - 106 (54/52)
70. Boryna Wojciech (Poland) - 106 (55/51)
71. Machowicz Krzysztof (Poland) - 105 (51/54)
72. Skupie? Mariusz (Poland) - 105 (52/53)
73. Zacharzewski Arkadiusz (Poland) - 105 (55/50)
74. Krupka Martin (Czech Republic) - 104 (49/55)
75. Indruch Michal (Czech Republic) - 104 (51/53)
. Kaczmarczyk Tomasz (Poland) - 104 (51/53)
. Rybarczyk Artur (Poland) - 104 (51/53)
78. Kraus Michal (Czech Republic) - 104 (52/52)
79. Taylor Paul (United Kingdom) - 103 (49/54)
80. Edmondson Charlotte (United Kingdom) - 103 (51/52) LADY
. Olszewski Marcin (Poland) - 103 (51/52)
82. Jurkevicius Andzej (Lithuania) - 103 (52/51)
. Kostelnik Mariusz (Poland) - 103 (52/51)
. Krausov Martina (Czech Republic) - 103 (52/51) LADY
. Krysa Stanis?aw (Poland) - 103 (52/51) VETERAN
86. Czarnowski Piotr (Poland) - 103 (53/50)
. Kaczmarek Mariusz (Poland) - 103 (53/50)
. uhajda Libor (Czech Republic) - 103 (53/50)
89. Fousek Jirka (Czech Republic) - 102 (47/55)
90. Halupczok Aleksandra (Poland) - 102 (50/52) LADY
. Machowicz Bogusz (Poland) - 102 (50/52)
92. Bailey Ash (United Kingdom) - 102 (51/51)
. Koudelka Svatopluk (Czech Republic) - 102 (51/51) VETERAN
94. Topor Peter (Hungary) - 101 (51/50)
95. Iwanowski Piotr (Poland) - 101 (53/48)
96. Klukiewicz Piotr (Poland) - 101 (54/47)
97. Pack Libor (Czech Republic) - 100 (48/52)
98. Mikuleck Ale (Czech Republic) - 100 (49/51) VETERAN
. Tydla?ka Ji? (Czech Republic) - 100 (49/51)
100. Dakin Mick (United Kingdom) - 100 (50/50)
. Male Chris (United Kingdom) - 100 (50/50)
102. Chromi?ski Andrzej (Poland) - 100 (51/49)
103. Wolski Robert (Poland) - 99 (45/54)
104. Buchan Nigel (United Kingdom) - 99 (47/52)
. W?cel Gabriel (Poland) - 99 (47/52)
106. Stamirski Wac?aw (Poland ) - 99 (49/50)
. Wi?niewska Jolanta (Poland) - 99 (49/50) LADY
108. Machowicz Anna (Poland) - 99 (50/49) LADY
109. Peute Leon (Netherlands) - 99 (52/47)
110. Wieloszy?ska Aleksandra (Poland) - 98 (44/54) LADY
111. Vvra Petr (Czech Republic) - 98 (48/50)
112. Marriott Wayne (United Kingdom) - 98 (49/49)
113. S?o?ski Romuald (Poland) - 98 (51/47)
. Van Gemert Peter (Netherlands) - 98 (51/47)
115. Hampton Ray (United Kingdom) - 98 (52/46)
116. Van Gemert Ingrid (Netherlands) - 97 (47/50) LADY
117. Pajek Maciej (United Kingdom) - 96 (45/51)
118. Cupia? Mieczys?aw (Poland) - 96 (47/49) VETERAN
. Zaj?c Alicja (Poland) - 96 (47/49) LADY
120. im?k Olda (Czech Republic) - 96 (49/47) VETERAN
121. Kowalski Robert (Poland) - 96 (51/45)
122. Mikulko Petr (Czech Republic) - 94 (41/53)
123. Kie?kiewicz Rafa? (Poland) - 94 (47/47)
124. Rackauskas Lukas (Lithuania) - 94 (50/44)
125. im?ek Ivo (Czech Republic) - 93 (46/47)
126. Honeywell Piers (United Kingdom) - 93 (47/46)
127. Lisowski Grzegorz (Poland) - 92 (46/46)
128. S?aby Zdzis?aw (Poland) - 92 (48/44) VETERAN
129. Kowalik Artur (Poland) - 90 (44/46)
130. Antoszewski Rafa? (Poland) - 85 (38/47)
131. Lewis Gary (United Kingdom) - 85 (43/42)
132. Tarsoly Karoly (Hungary) - 84 (39/45) VETERAN
133. Hajnaln Szamonek va (Hungary ) - 83 (39/44)
134. Jamroziak Marek (Poland) - 83 (44/39)
135. Szilgyi Adrienn (Hungary) - 83 (45/38) LADY
136. Bahnkov arka (Czech Republic) - 82 (39/43) LADY
137. B?ba?a Cezary (Poland) - 51 (0/51)
138. S?owik Piotr (Poland) - 46 (0/46)

RECOILING CLASS (karabiny spr??ynowe)
1. Zych Rafa? (Poland) - 108 (54/54)
2. Hampton Kyle (United Kingdom) - 107 (55/52)
3. Gliszczy?ski Krystian (Poland) - 104 (51/53)

4. Kocikowski Tomasz (Poland) - 103 (53/50)
5. Marsza?ek Tomasz (Poland) - 102 (52/50)
6. Zaj?ek Miroslav (Czech Republic) - 101 (48/53)
7. Majewski Jaros?aw (Poland) - 101 (49/52)
8. Brandys Piotr (Poland) - 101 (51/50)
9. ?ochowski Rados?aw (Poland) - 100 (50/50)
10. Kramoli Ond?ej (Czech Republic) - 99 (48/51)
11. Chojnicki Janusz (Poland) - 99 (52/47) VETERAN
12. Gurba Stanis?aw (Poland) - 98 (48/50)
13. Opiela S?awomir (Poland) - 98 (49/49)
14. Fejes Tth Istvn (Hungary) - 98 (50/48)
15. Krupa Grzegorz (Poland) - 97 (46/51)
. Kami?ski Leszek (Poland) - 97 (46/51)
17. Hyska Adam (Poland) - 97 (47/50)
18. Kida Dariusz (Poland) - 97 (48/49)
19. Po?etek Krzysztof (Poland) - 96 (49/47)
20. Szczepa?czyk Stefan (Poland) - 95 (47/48)
21. Bolkov Marcela (Czech Republic) - 94 (48/46) LADY
22. Pregun Istvn (Hungary) - 91 (41/50)
23. Cholewka Pawe? (Poland) - 91 (47/44)
24. ?apka Mariusz (Poland) - 89 (44/45)
25. Iwaniak Grzegorz (Poland) - 87 (37/50)
26. Nowak Micha? (Poland) - 87 (41/46)
27. Kowalski Ryszard (Poland) - 87 (42/45)
28. Olczak Stefan (Poland) - 86 (41/45) VETERAN
29. Cie?lak Daniel (Poland) - 85 (39/46)
30. Szyma?ski Tomasz (Poland) - 85 (41/44)
. Ga?czy?ski Rafa? (Poland) - 85 (41/44)
32. Ziminskas Vaidas (Lithuania) - 85 (44/41)
33. Mazurowski Marcin (Poland) - 84 (48/36)
34. Merkwa Wieslaw (Poland) - 82 (44/38)
35. Stark Mirjam (Netherlands) - 81 (38/43) LADY
36. Cicha Anna (Poland) - 77 (33/44) LADY
37. Gracek Marcin (Poland) - 76 (39/37)
38. Furtak Bogdan (Poland) - 75 (35/40)
39. Piotrowski Marcin (Poland) - 74 (37/37)

JUNIORS CLASS (Juniorzy - bez podzia?u na kategorie/without categories splitting)
1. Dygrn Tobi (Czech Republic) - 105 (55/50)
2. Krausov Elika (Czech Republic) - 102 (51/51)
3. Kocio?ek Antek (Poland) - 101 (52/49)

4. Kvapilov Marie (Czech Republic) - 101 (51/50)
5. Sas gnes (Hungary) - 94 (51/43)
6. Mazurowska Olga (Poland) - 79 (37/42) Recoiling
7. Majgier Micha? (Poland) - 72 (38/34)
8. Kowalska Alicja (Poland) - 43 (20/23)

LADY CLASS (Kobiety - bez podzia?u na kategorie/without categories splitting)
1. Stone Jennie (United Kingdom) - 112 (56/56) Shoot off
2. R?i?kov Marta (Czech Republic) - 112 (55/57) Shoot off
3. Markisz Danuta (Poland) - 109 (54/55)
4. Edmondson Charlotte (United Kingdom) - 103 (51/52)
5. Krausov Martina (Czech Republic) - 103 (52/51)
6. Halupczok Aleksandra (Poland) - 102 (50/52)
7. Wi?niewska Jolanta (Poland) - 99 (49/50)
8. Machowicz Anna (Poland) - 99 (50/49)
9. Wieloszy?ska Aleksandra (Poland) - 98 (44/54)
10. Van Gemert Ingrid (Netherlands) - 97 (47/50)
11. Zaj?c Alicja (Poland) - 96 (47/49)
12. Bolkov Marcela (Czech Republic) - 94 (48/46) Recoiling
13. Szilgyi Adrienn (Hungary) - 83 (45/38)
14. Bahnkov arka (Czech Republic) - 82 (39/43)
15. Stark Mirjam (Netherlands) - 81 (38/43) Recoiling
16. Cicha Anna (Poland) - 77 (33/44) Recoiling

VETERAN CLASS (Weterani - bez podzia?u na kategorie/without categories splitting)
1. Bia?ek Jzef (Poland) - 107 (53/54)
2. Krysa Stanis?aw (Poland) - 103 (52/51)
3. Koudelka Svatopluk (Czech Republic) - 102 (51/51)
4. Mikuleck Ale (Czech Republic) - 100 (49/51)
5. Chojnicki Janusz (Poland) - 99 (52/47) Recoiling
6. Cupia? Mieczys?aw (Poland) - 96 (47/49)
7. im?k Olda (Czech Republic) - 96 (49/47)
8. S?aby Zdzis?aw (Poland) - 92 (48/44)
9. Olczak Stefan (Poland) - 86 (41/45) Recoiling
10. Tarsoly Karoly (Hungary) - 84 (39/45)


NATIONAL TEAM (Dru?yny Narodowe)
1. UNITED KINGDOM - 459 (230/229)
2. CZECH REPUBLIC - 455 (227/228)
3. POLAND - 445 (223/222)

4. HUNGARY - 439 (220/219)
5. LITHUANIA - 432 (212/220)
6. NETHERLANDS - 332 (188/144)

 

Sponsorzy